Find Rad Goji Berry, Dried Red Goji Berries, Red Goji Berries on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Gift Boxes > Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
  • Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
  • Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
  • Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
  • Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes
  • Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes

Fortress GongGuo medlar gift boxes

Terms of Trade: CIF

Product Description

Product Description Organic Goji Berries

Other Name: Wolfberry, Medlar, Goji Berry, Lycium Chinensis, Matrimony Vine

Dried Goji: Wolfberry mainly contains lycine, carotene, ascorbic acid, linoleic acid and a dozen different of hydrochloric acid such as aspartic acid, glutamic acid, methionine and taurine as well as many trace elements containing to Fe, Zn and Se. Wolfberry has the functions of enhancing and adjusting immunity.Wolfberry could improve the cellular immune function for elders.Wolfberry has the functions of enhancing blood-forming markedly.The Wolfberry seeds can help reduce blood pressure and help anti-fatty liver. The Wolfberry seeds have the function of anticancer.

Functions:

1.Maintain healthy blood pressure;

2.Support eye health and improve your vision;

3.Support healthy liver function;

4.Support normal kidney function;

5.Maintain healthy blood pressure;

6.Reduce cholesterol;

7.Make you feel and look younger;

8. Increase calcium absorption.

9.Fruit,stems and leaves can lowers blood sugar;

Ningxia ZhaiXianSong Commercial and Trading Co.,Ltd.

  ...

Company Info
  • Company Name: Ningxia ZhaiXianSong Commercial and Trading Co.,Ltd.
  • Representative: Haiqing Liu
  • Product/Service: Dried goji berries , Dried black goji berries , Dried red goji berries , Tea , Vermicelli , Wine
  • Capital (Million US $): 500000RMB
  • Year Established: 2015
  • Contact Person: Mr. Haiqing Liu
  • Tel: 86-0951-6047675
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters